Akatsuki No Yona Wiki
Advertisement
Akatsuki No Yona Wiki

Bandit Arc is the seventh arc of Kusanagi Mizuho's Akatsuki no Yona. It consists of chapters 47 - 52.

Premise[]

Media List[]

Characters Introduced[]

Navigation[]

v eArc Guide
Fugitive Arc 01020304050607080910
Prophecy Arc 11121314
Dragons Arc 1516171819202122232425
Awa Arc 262728293031323334353637383940
Assembled Arc 414243
Mock Battle Arc 444546
Bandit Arc 474849505152
Kan Tae-Jun Arc 53545556575859
Fire Tribe Arc 606162636465666768697070.170.271727374757676.1
Nadai Arc 777879808182838485868788899091929394
Ouryuu Arc 959697989999.1100101102103104105105.1
Sei Slaves Arc 106107108109110111111.1112113114115116117118119120121122123
Five Stars Arc 124125126127128129130131132133
Xing Arc 134134.5135136137138139140141142143144145146147148149150
Beacon Arc 151152153154155156157157.5
Uncategorized 158159160161162163164165166167168169170171172173174175176177178179180181182183184185186187
Crimson Illness Arc 188189190191192193194195196197198199
Emissaries Arc 200201202203204205
← Mock Battle Arc Bandit Arc Kan Tae-Jun Arc →
Advertisement